Senarai Calon PRU-13

NEGERI DUN P   CALON
PERLIS
  P 001 Padang Besar
Datuk Zahidi Zainul Abidin
Azamhari Mohamood
    P 002 Kangar
Shaharuddin Ismail
Baharuddin Ahmad
    P 003 Arau
Datuk Seri Shahidan Kassim
Haron Din
         
  N1   Titi Tinggi
Khor Hock Kong
Teh Seng Chuan
  N2   Beseri
Datuk Mat Rawi Kassim
Wan Kharizal Wan Khazim
  N3   Chuping
Asmaiza Ahmad
  N4   Mata Ayer
Khairi Hassan
  N5   Santan
Sabry Ahmad
Mohd Anuar Tahir
  N6   Bintong
Rela Ahmad
Abd Jamil Khamis
  N7   Sena
Abdul Jamil Saad
  N8   Indera Kayangan
Dr Por Choo Chor
Ooi Boon Beng
  N9   Kuala Perlis
Mat Hassan
  N10   Kayang
Ahmad Bakri Ali
Ya'akub Abu Seman
  N11   Pauh
Azlan Man
Idris Yaacob
  N12   Tambun Tulang
Datuk Ismail Kassim
  N13   Guar Sanji
Jafperi Osman
Zulmi Sabri
  N14   Simpang Ampat
Nurulhisham Yaakob
Rus'sele Eizan
  N15   Sanglang
Fathul Bari Mat Jahaya
Mohd Shukri Ramli
         
KEDAH
Kembali ke atas
  P 004 Langkawi
Datuk Nawawi Ahmad
Datuk Ahmad Abdullah
    P 005 Jerlun
Datuk Othman Aziz
    P 006 Kubang Pasu
Datuk Johari Baharom
    P 007 Padang Terap
Datuk Seri Mahdzir Khalid
Mohd Nasir Zakaria
    P 008 Pokok Sena
Datuk Sahlan Ismail
Datuk Mahfuz Omar
Mahfuz Omar
    P 009 Alor Setar
Datuk Seri Chor Chee Heung
Gooi Hsiao Leung
    P 010 Kuala Kedah
Dr Zaki Zamani Abdul Rashid
Dr Azman Ismail
    P 011 Pendang
Datuk Othman Abdul
Mohamad Sabu
    P 012 Jerai
Datuk Seri Jamil Khir
Mohd Firdaus Jaafar
    P 013 Sik
Dr Mansor Abdul Rahman
    P 014 Merbok
Prof Dr Ismail Daud
Nor Azrina Surip @ Nurin Aina Abdullah
    P 015 Sungai Petani
Shamsul Anuar Ismail
Datuk Johari Abdul
    P 016 Baling
Datuk Abdul Azeez Abdul Rahim
Brig Jen (B) Mohd Najmi Ahmad
    P 017 Padang Serai
Datuk Heng Seai Kie
N Surendran
    P 018 Kulim-Bandar Baharu
Datuk Abdul Aziz Sheikh Fadzir
Datuk Saifuddin Nasution Ismail
         
  N1   Ayer Hangat
Mohd Rawi Abdul Hamid
Zubir Ahmad
  N2   Kuah
Nor Saidi Nayan
Datuk Ahmad Kassim
  N3   Kota Siputeh
Datuk Abu Hassan Sharif
  N4   Ayer Hitam
Datuk Mukhriz Mahathir
  N5   Bukit Kayu Hitam
Datuk Ahmad Zaini Jaafar
  N6   Jitra
Aminuddin Omar
  N7   Kuala Nerang
Badrol Hisham Hashim
  N8   Pedu
Kama Noriah Ibrahim
  N9   Bukit Lada
Datuk Ahmad Lebai Sudin
  N10   Bukit Pinang
Mokhtar Mohd Nor
  N11   Derga
Dr Cheah Soon Hai
  N12   Bakar Bata
Datuk Ahmad Bashah Md Hanipah
Mohd Eekmal Ahmad
  N13   Kota Darul Aman
Loh Gim Hui
  N14   Alor Mengkudu
Sharifah Maznah Syed Kassim Barakbah
  N15   Anak Bukit
Datuk Hashim Yahya
  N16   Kubang Rotan
Datuk Latt Shariman Abdullah
  N17   Pengkalan Kundor
Noor Hasita Mat Isa
  N18   Tokai
Najmudin Darus
  N19   Sungai Tiang
Datuk Suraya Yaacob
  N20   Sungai Limau
Mohd Fazilah Mohd Ali
  N21   Guar Chempedak
Datuk Dr Ku Abdul Rahman Ismail
  N22   Gurun
Dr Leong Yong Kong
  N23   Belantek
Datuk Mohd Tajudin Abdullah
  N24   Jeneri
Mahadzir Abdul Hamid
  N25   Bukit Selambau
M L Maran
  N26   Tanjung Dawai
Datuk Tajul Urus Mat Zain
  N27   Pantai Merdeka
Ali Yahya
  N28   Bakar Arang
Lee Yean Wang
  N29   Sidam
Bee Sieong Heng
  N30   Bayu
Datuk Azmi Che Husain
  N31   Kupang
Harun Abdul Aziz
  N32   Kuala Ketil
Mohd Khairul Abdullah
  N33   Merbau Pulas
Datuk Marlia Abdul Latif
  N34   Lunas
S Ananthan
  N35   Kulim
Chua Thiong Gee
  N36   Bandar Baharu
Nor Sabrina Mohd Noor
         
KELANTAN
Kembali ke atas
  P 019 Tumpat
Mansor Salleh
Kamaruddin Jaffar
    P 020 Pengkalan Chepa
Datuk Dali Husin
    P 021 Kota Bharu
Datuk Mohamad Fatmi Che Salleh
    P 022 Pasir Mas
Che Johan Che Pa
Siti Zailah Mohd Yusof
    P 023 Rantau Panjang
Ghazali Ismail
Abdul Fatah Haron
    P 024 Kubang Kerian
Anuar Safian
Mumtaz Md Nawi
    P 025 Bachok
Datuk Awang Adek Husin
Ariffin Mahmod
    P 026 Ketereh
Tan Sri Annuar Musa
Ab Aziz Abdul Kadir
    P 027 Tanah Merah
Datuk Ikmal Hisham Abdul Aziz
Nik Mahmood Nik Hassan
    P 028 Pasir Puteh
Tuan Mustaffa Tuan Mat
    P 029 Machang
Datuk Ahmad Jazlan Yaakub
Dr Wan Zawawi Wan Ismail
    P 030 Jeli
Datuk Seri Mustapha Mohamed
Abdullah Yaacob
    P 031 Kuala Krai
Tuan Aziz Tuan Hamat@Tuan Mat
Dr Mohd Hatta Ramli
    P 032 Gua Musang
Tengku Razaleigh Hamzah
         
  N1   Pengkalan Kubor
Datuk Noor Zahidi Omar
  N2   Kelaboran
Wan Hanapi Wan Yaacob
  N3   Pasir Pekan
Nik Noriza Nik Salleh
  N4   Wakaf Bharu
Datuk Mohd Rosdi Abdul Aziz
  N5   Kijang
Zaluzi Sulaiman
  N6   Chempaka
Wan Razman Wan Abd Razak
  N7   Panchor
Che Rosli Hassan
  N8   Tanjong Mas
Kanidy Omar
  N9   Kota Lama
Tan Ken Ten
  N10   Bunut Payong
Mohd Fakhrurazi Abdul Rahim
  N11   Tendong
Datuk Hanafi Mamat
  N12   Pengkalan Pasir
Tuan Anuwa Tuan Mat
  N13   Chetok
Aimi Jusoh
  N14   Meranti
Mohd Afandi Yusoff
  N15   Gual Periok
Shaari Mat Husain
  N16   Bukit Tuku
Mohd Zain Ismail
  N17   Salor
Datuk Mohamad Nordin Awang
  N18   Pasir Tumboh
Mohd Shamsul Mohd Yusoff
  N19   Demit
Wan Mohd Nazi Wan Hamat
  N20   Tawang
Mohd Zain Yasim
  N21   Perupok
Datuk Mohd Zaidi Sidek
  N22   Jelawat
Datuk Ilias Husain
  N23   Melor
Mohd Othman Omar
  N24   Kadok
Mohamad Basri Awang
  N25   Kok Lanas
Datuk Md Alwi Che Ahmad
  N26   Bukit Panau
Baharudin Yusof
  N27   Gual Ipoh
Bakri @ Mohd Bakri Mustapha
  N28   Kemahang
Dayang Saniah Awang Hamid
  N29   Selising
Zulkifli Ali
  N30   Limbongan
Mohd Rujhan Salleh
  N31   Semerak
Zawawi Othman
  N32   Gaal
Redzuan Stapha
  N33   Pulai Chondong
Halim @ Ab Halim Ismail
  N34   Temangan
Azemi Mat Zin
  N35   Kemuning
Eriandi Ismail
  N36   Bukit Bunga
Mohd Adhan Kechik
  N37   Air Lanas
Datuk Seri Mustapha Mohamed
  N38   Kuala Balah
Datuk Abdul Aziz Derashid
  N39   Mengkebang
Azizzuddin Hussein
  N40   Guchil
Datuk Nik Sapeia Nik Yusof
  N41   Manek Urai
Che Jalal Muda
  N42   Dabong
Datuk Ramzi Ab Rahman
  N43   Nenggiri
Mat Yusoff Abdul Ghani
  N44   Paloh
Datuk Nozula Mat Diah
  N45   Galas
Ab Aziz Yusoff
         
TERENGGANU
Kembali ke atas
  P 033 Besut
Datuk Seri Idris Jusoh
    P 034 Setiu
Mohd Zulkifli Jusoh
    P 035 Kuala Nerus
Datuk Mohamed Nasir Ibrahim Fikri
Dr Khairuddin At-Takiri
    P 036 Kuala Terengganu
Mohd Zubir Embong
Datuk Raja Kamarul Baharin Shah Raja Kamaruzaman
    P 037 Marang
Datuk Yahya Khatib Mohamed
Datuk Seri Abdul Hadi Awang
    P 038 Hulu Terengganu
Jailani Johari
    P 039 Dungun
Datuk Rosli Mat Hassan
Wan Hassan Mohd Ramli
    P 040 Kemaman
Datuk Seri Ahmad Shabery Cheek
Kamaruddin Chik
         
  N1   Kuala Besut
Dr A Rahman Mokhtar
  N2   Kota Putera
Mohd Mahdi Musa
  N3   Jertih
Muhammad Pehimi Yusof
  N4   Hulu Besut
Nawi Mohamad
  N5   Jabi
Mohd Iskandar Jaafar
  N6   Permaisuri
Datuk Mohd Jidin Shafie
Wan Mokhtar Wan Ibrahim
  N7   Langkap
Sabri Mohd Nor
  N8   Batu Rakit
Bazlan Abdul Rahman
  N9   Tepuh
Muhammad Ramli Nuh
  N10   Teluk Pasu
Datuk Abdul Rahin Mohd Said
  N11   Seberang Takir
Datuk Ahmad Razif Abdul Rahman
  N12   Bukit Tunggal
Ismail Nik
  N13   Wakaf Mempelam
Wan Mahyuddin Wan Ngah
  N14   Bandar
Datuk Toh Chin Yaw
Azan Ismail
  N15   Ladang
Datuk Wan Ahmad Farid Wan Salleh
  N16   Batu Buruk
Datuk Che Mat Jusoh
  N17   Alur Limbat
Alias Abdullah
  N18   Bukit Payung
Zaidi Muda
  N19   Ru Rendang
Nik Dir Nik Wan Ku
Datuk Seri Abdul Hadi Awang
  N20   Pengkalan Berangan
Abdul Latiff Awang
  N21   Telemong
Rozi Mamat
Narawi Embong
  N22   Manir
Yusoff Awang Hitam
  N23   Kuala Berang
Datuk Tengku Putera Tengku Awang
  N24   Ajil
Razali Taib
  N25   Bukit Besi
Rosli Daud
Mohd Shamsul Mat Amin
  N26   Rantau Abang
Datuk Za'abar Mohamed Adib
  N27   Sura
Zakariah Ali
  N28   Paka
Datuk Matulidi Jusoh
  N29   Kemasik
Rosli Othman
  N30   Kijal
Datuk Seri Ahmad Said
  N31   Cukai
Datuk Wan Ahmad Nizam Wan Abdul Hamid
  N32   Air Putih
Wan Abdul Hakim Wan Mokhtar
         
PULAU PINANG
Kembali ke atas
  P 041 Kepala Batas
Datuk Seri Reezal Merican Naina Merican
Afnan Hamimi Taib Azamudden
    P 042 Tasek Gelugor
Shabudin Yahya
    P 043 Bagan
Chua Teik Siang
Lim Guan Eng
    P 044 Permatang Pauh
Dr Mazlan Ismail (BN)
Datuk Seri Anwar Ibrahim (PKR)
    P 045 Bukit Mertajam
Gui Guat Lye
Sim Chee Keong
    P 046 Batu Kawan
N Gobalakrishnan
Kasthuriraani Patto
    P 047 Nibong Tebal
Datuk Zainal Abidin Osman
Dr Mansor Othman
    P 048 Bukit Bendera
Teh Leong Meng
Zairil Khir Johari
    P 049 Tanjong
Ng Song Kheng
Ng Wei Aik
    P 050 Jelutong
Ng Fook On
Ooi Chuan Aun
    P 051 Bukit Gelugor
Teh Beng Yeam
Karpal Singh
    P 052 Bayan Baru
Tang Heap Seng
Sim Tze Sin
    P 053 Balik Pulau
Datuk Seri Dr Hilmi Yahaya
Mohamad Bakhtiar Wan Chik
         
  N1   Penaga
Mohd Zain Ahmad
  N2   Bertam
Shaiful Azhar Othman
  N3   Pinang Tunggal
Datuk Roslan Saidin
  N4   Permatang Berangan
Omar Abdul Hamid
  N5   Sungai Dua
Muhamad Yusoff Mohd Noor
  N6   Telok Ayer Tawar
Datuk Jahara Hamid
  N7   Sungai Puyu
Sum Yoo Keong
  N8   Bagan Jermal
Tan Chuan Hong
  N9   Bagan Dalam
M Karuppanan
  N10   Seberang Jaya
Datuk Mohammad Nasir Abdullah
  N11   Permatang Pasir
Anuar Faisal Yahya
  N12   Penanti
Ibrahim Ahmad
  N13   Berapit
Lau Cheik Tuan
  N14   Machang Bubuk
Tan Lok Heah
  N15   Padang Lalang
Tan Teik Cheng
  N16   Perai
L Krishnan
  N17   Bukit Tengah
Teng Chang Yeow
  N18   Bukit Tambun
Lai Chew Hock
  N19   Jawi
Tan Cheng Liang
Soon Lip Chee
  N20   Sungai Bakap
Mohd Foad Mat Isa
  N21   Sungai Acheh
Datuk Mahmud Zakaria
  N22   Tanjung Bunga
Datuk Seri Chia Kwang Chye
  N23   Air Putih
Tan Ken Keong
Lim Guan Eng
  N24   Kebun Bunga
Hng Chee Wey
  N25   Pulau Tikus
Rowena Yam
Yap Soo Huey
  N26   Padang Kota
Oh Tong Keong
Chow Kon Yeow
  N27   Pengkalan Kota
Loke Poh Chye
  N28   Komtar
Loh Chye Teik
  N29   Datuk Keramat
Ong Thean Lye
  N30   Sungai Pinang
Dr Thor Tebing Gee
Lim Siew Khim
  N31   Batu Lanchang
Lee Boon Ten
  N32   Seri Delima
Low Joo Hiap
  N33   Air Itam
Lok Jieh Sheng
  N34   Paya Terubong
Koh Wan Leong
  N35   Batu Uban
Goh Kheng Sneah
  N36   Pantai Jerejak
Wong Mun Hoe
  N37   Batu Maung
Mansor Musa
  N38   Bayan Lepas
Nordin Ahmad
  N39   Pulau Betong
Muhammad Farid Saad
  N40   Teluk Bahang
Shah Headan Ayoob Hussain Shah
         
PERAK
Kembali ke atas
  P 054 Gerik
Datuk Hasbullah Osman
Norhayati Kassim
    P 055 Lenggong
Datuk Shamsul Anuar Nasarah
Razman Zakaria
    P 056 Larut
Datuk Hamzah Zainudin
Fauzi Shaari
    P 057 Parit Buntar
Muaamar Ghadafi Jamal Jamaludin
Dr Mujahid Yusof Rawa
    P 058 Bagan Serai
Dr Noor Azmi Ghazali
Dr Muhammad Nur Manuty
    P 059 Bukit Gantang
Datuk Ismail Safian
    P 060 Taiping
Datuk Tan Lian Hoe
Nga Kor Ming
    P 061 Padang Rengas
Datuk Seri Mohamed Nazri Aziz
Dr Meor Ahmad Isharra Ishak
    P 062 Sungai Siput
Datuk S.K Devamany
    P 063 Tambun
Datuk Seri Ahmad Husni Hanadzlah
Siti Aishah Shaik Ismail
    P 064 Ipoh Timur
Kathleen Wong Mei Yin
Thomas Su
    P 065 Ipoh Barat
Dr Cheng Wei Yee
Wong Kah Woh
    P 066 Batu Gajah
Loo Thin Tuck
V Sivakumar
    P 067 Kuala Kangsar
Datuk Wan Mohammad Khairil Anuar Wan Ahmad
Khalil Idham Lim
    P 068 Beruas
Datuk Chang Ko Youn
Ngeh Koo Ham
    P 069 Parit
Datuk Mohd Zaim Abu Hassan
Mohamad Ismi Muhamad Taib
    P 070 Kampar
Datuk Lee Chee Leong
    P 071 Gopeng
Datuk Tan Chin Meng
Dr Lee Boon Chye
    P 072 Tapah
Datuk M. Saravanan
    P 073 Pasir Salak
Datuk Tajuddin Abdul Rahman
Mustafa Kamil Ayyub
    P 074 Lumut
Datuk Seri Kong Cho Ha
Laksamana Pertama (B) Imran Abdul Hamid
    P 075 Bagan Datoh
Datuk Seri Dr Ahmad Zahid Hamidi
    P 076 Teluk Intan
Datuk Mah Siew Keong
M Manogaran
    P 077 Tanjong Malim
Datuk Seri Ong Ka Chuan
Brig Jen (B) Abdul Hadi Abdul Khattab
         
  N1   Pengkalan Hulu
Aznel Ibrahim
  N2   Temenggor
Salbiah Mohamed
  N3   Kenering
Datuk Mohd Tarmizi Idris
  N4   Kota Tampan
Datuk Saarani Mohamad
  N5   Selama
Datuk Mohamad Daud Mohd Yusoff
  N6   Kubu Gajah
Ahmad Hasbullah Alias
  N7   Batu Kurau
Dr Muhammad Amin Zakaria
  N8   Titi Serong
Abu Bakar Mat Ali
  N9   Kuala Kurau
Mohd Salleh Mat Disa
  N10   Alor Pongsu
Datuk Sham Mat Sahat
  N11   Gunong Semanggol
Zulkarnain Ismail
  N12   Selinsing
Sharudin Ahmad
  N13   Kuala Sapetang
Loh Swee Eng
  N14   Changkat Jering
Datuk Rosli Husin
  N15   Trong
Dr Zabri Abdul Wahid
  N16   Kamunting
Datuk Mohammad Zahir Abdul Khalid
  N17   Pokok Asam
Datuk Ho Cheng Wang
  N18   Aulong
Soo Kay Peng
  N19   Chenderoh
Zainun Mat Nor
  N20   Lubok Merbau
Datuk Siti Salmah Mat Jusak
  N21   Lintang
Datuk Zolkafly Harun
  N22   Jalong
Liew Yew Aw
  N23   Manjoi
Mohamad Ziad Mohamed
  N24   Hulu Kinta
Datuk Aminuddin Md Hanafiah
  N25   Canning
Ceylyn Tay Wei Lung
  N26   Tebing Tinggi
Tony Khoo Boon Chu
  N27   Pasir Pinji
Tong Fah Chong
  N28   Bercham
Liew Huey Shan
  N29   Kepayang
Chang Kok Aun
  N30   Buntong
C Sivaraj
  N31   Jelapang
S Mokan
  N32   Menglembu
Loo Gar Yen
  N33   Tronoh
Yip Sze Choy
  N34   Bukit Chandan
Maslin Sham Razman
  N35   Manong
Mohamad Kamil Shafie
  N36   Pengkalan Baharu
Datuk Abd Manap Hashim
  N37   Pantai Remis
Koh Ser Yun
  N38   Belanja
Drs. Mohd Nizar Zakaria
  N39   Bota
Datuk Nasaruddin Hashim
  N40   Malim Nawar
Chang Gwo Chyang
  N41   Keranji
Danial Wa Wai How
  N42   Tualang Sekah
Nolee Ashilin Mohammed Radzi
  N43   Sungai Rapat
Datuk Hamidah Osman
  N44   Simpang Pulai
Datuk Chang Kon You @ Chen Kwan Wu
  N45   Teja
Yew Sau Kham
  N46   Chenderiang
Datuk Dr Mah Hang Soon
  N47   Ayer Kuning
Datuk Samsudin Abu Hassan
  N48   Sungai Manik
Datuk Zainol Fadzi Paharudin
  N49   Kampong Gajah
Abdullah Fauzi Ahmad Razali
  N50   Sitiawan
Ting Tai Fook
  N51   Pasir Panjang
Rashidi Ibrahim
  N52   Pangkor
Datuk Seri Dr Zambry Abdul Kadir
  N53   Rungkup
Datuk Shahrul Zaman Yahya
  N54   Hutan Melintang
R Supramaniam
  N55   Pasir Bedamar
Datuk M Kayveas
  N56   Changkat Jong
Mohd Azhar Jamaluddin
  N57   Sungkai
Goh Kim Swee
  N58   Slim
Datuk Khusairi Abdul Talib
  N59   Behrang
Datuk Rusnah Kassim
         
PAHANG
Kembali ke atas
  P 078 Cameron Highlands
Datuk G Palanivel
    P 079 Lipis
Datuk Mohamad Shahrum Osman
Muhyiddin Razali
    P 080 Raub
Datuk Hoh Khai Mun
Mohd Ariff Sabri Abd Aziz
    P 081 Jerantut
Ahmad Nazlan Idris
Dr Hamzah Jaafar
    P 082 Indera Mahkota
Datuk Wan Adnan Wan Mamat
Fauzi Abdul Rahman
    P 083 Kuantan
Datuk Suffian Awang
Fuziah Salleh
    P 084 Paya Besar
Datuk Abdul Manan Ismail
Murni Hidayah Anuar
    P 085 Pekan
Datuk Seri Najib Razak
Fariz Musa
    P 086 Maran
Datuk Ismail Abd Muttalib
Mujibur Rahman Ishak
    P 087 Kuala Krau
Datuk Ismail Mohamed Said
Sharil Azman Abdul Halim
    P 088 Temerloh
Datuk Saifuddin Abdullah
Nasrudin Hassan
    P 089 Bentong
Datuk Seri Liow Tiong Lai
Wong Tack
    P 090 Bera
Datuk Seri Ismail Sabri Yaakob
    P 091 Rompin
Datuk Seri Jamaluddin Jarjis
Nuridah Mohd Salleh
         
  N1   Tanah Rata
Datuk Ho Yip Kap
  N2   Jelai
Datuk Wan Rosdy Wan Ismail
Abdul Karim Nor
  N3   Padang Tengku
Datuk Abdul Rahman Mohamad
Raslan Zainal
  N4   Cheka
Wong Kong Hui
  N5   Benta
Datuk Mohd. Soffi Abdul Razak
  N6   Batu Talam
Datuk Abdul Aziz Kiram
  N7   Tras
Wing Lay Hiang
  N8   Dong
Datuk Shahiruddin Ab. Moin
Tengku Shah Amir Tengku Perang
  N9   Tahan
Datuk Wan Amizan Wan Abdul Razak
Zakuan Ahmad Badaruddin
  N10   Damak
Datuk Lau Lee
  N11   Pulau Tawar
Datuk Dr Ahmad Shukri Ismail
Yohanis Ahmad
  N12   Beserah
Datuk Mohd Hazmi Yusof
Andansura Rabu
  N13   Semambu
Datuk Pang Tsu Ming
  N14   Teruntum
Datuk Chang Hong Seong
  N15   Tanjong Lumpur
Datuk Tengku Zulkifli Tengku Ahmad
Rosli Abdul Jabar
  N16   Inderapura
Datuk Shafik Fauzan Sharif
Syed Mohamad Anis Syed Husin
  N17   Sungai Lembing
Datuk Md. Sohaimi Mohamed Shah
Sulaiman Md Derus
  N18   Lepar
Mohd. Shohaimi Jusoh
  N19   Panching
Datuk Mohd Zaili Besar
Yusoff Embong
  N20   Pulau Manis
Khairuddin Mahmud
Othman Bakar
  N21   Peramu Jaya
Datuk Sheikh Mohd Fauzi
Abu Kassim Manaf
  N22   Bebar
Ibrahim Awang Ismail
  N23   Chini
Datuk Abu Bakar Harun
  N24   Luit
Nur Hidayah Muhamad Suhaimi
Shahrulnizam Abdul Holiff
  N25   Kuala Sentul
Datuk Shahaniza Shamsuddin
  N26   Chenor
Mohd Ariffin Awang Ismail
Hasenan Harun
  N27   Jenderak
Datuk Mohamed Jaafar
  N28   Kerdau
Syed Ibrahim Syed Ahmad
Kamal Ashari
  N29   Jengka
Wan Salman Wan Ismail
Datuk Tuan Ibrahim Tuan Man
  N30   Mentakab
Datuk Chuah Boon Seong
  N31   Lanchang
Datuk Mohd Sharkar Shamsudin
  N32   Kuala Semantan
Mohd Anuar Mat Yunus
Syed Hamid Syed Mohamed
  N33   Bilut
Leong Kim Soon
  N34   Ketari
Woong Choo Yak
  N35   Sabai
R Goonasekaran
  N36   Pelangai
Datuk Seri Adnan Yaakob
Abdul Hamid Bahatim
  N37   Guai
Norolazali Sulaiman Noorol Azali Sulaiman
Musaniff Abdul Rahman
  N38   Triang
Tan Tin Loon
  N39   Kemayan
Mohd Fadil Osman
  N40   Bukit Ibam
Datuk Wan Kadri Wan Mahusin
Syukri Ahmad
  N41   Muadzam Shah
Datuk Maznah Mazlan
  N42   Tioman
Mohd Johari Hussain
Mohd Fadzil Mohd Ramli
         
SELANGOR
Kembali ke atas
  P 092 Sabak Bernam
Mohd Fasiah Mohd Fakeh
Dr Abdul Aziz Bari
    P 093 Sungai Besar
Noriah Kasnon
    P 094 Hulu Selangor
P Kamalanathan a/l P Panchanathan
Khalid Jaafar
    P 095 Tanjong Karang
Datuk Seri Noh Omar
    P 096 Kuala Selangor
Irmohizam Ibrahim
Dr Dzulkefly Ahmad
    P 097 Selayang
Lim Siang Chai
William Leong
    P 098 Gombak
Raman Ismail
Azmin Ali
    P 099 Ampang
Rozaidah Talib
Zuraida Kamaruddin
    P 100 Pandan
Lim Chin Yee
Rafizi Ramli
    P 101 Hulu Langat
Adzhaliza Mohd Nor
    P 102 Serdang
Yap Pian Hon
Ong Kian Ming
    P 103 Puchong
A Kohilan Pillay a/l G Appu
Gobind Singh Deo
    P 104 Kelana Jaya
Loh Seng Kok
Wong Chen
    P 105 Petaling Jaya Selatan
Sheah Kok Fah
Hee Loy Sian
    P 106 Petaling Jaya Utara
Chew Hoong Ling
Tony Pua Kiam Wee
    P 107 Subang
Pakas Rao a/l Applanaidoo
R Sivarasa
    P 108 Shah Alam
Zulkifli Nordin
Khalid Samad
    P 109 Kapar
Sakthivel a/l Alagappan
G Manivannan
    P 110 Klang
Teh Kim Poo
Charles Anthony A/L R. Santiago
    P 111 Kota Raja
Murugesan a/l Sinnandavar
Dr Siti Mariah Mahmud
    P 112 Kuala Langat
Sharuddin Omar
Abdullah Sani
    P 113 Sepang
Mohd Zin Mohamed
         
  N1   Sungai Air Tawar
Kamarol Zaki Abdul Malik
  N2   Sabak
Abdul Halim Udin
  N3   Sungai Panjang
Budiman Mohd Zohdi
  N4   Sekinchan
Kek Seng Hooi
Ng Suee Lim
  N5   Hulu Bernam
Rosni Sohar
  N6   Kuala Kubu Baharu
Ooi Hui Wen @ Jessie Ooi
Lee Kee Hiong
  N7   Batang Kali
Mat Nadzari Ahmad Dahlan
Ramachandran Ramasamy
  N8   Sungai Burong
Mohd Shamsudin Lias
  N9   Permatang
Sulaiman Abdul Razak
Yahya Mohd Sari
  N10   Bukit Melawati
Jakiran Jacomah
S Manikavasgam
  N11   Ijok
Parthiban a/l Karuppiah
Idris Ahmad
  N12   Jeram
Amiruddin Setro
  N13   Kuang
Abdul Shukur Idrus
Tengku Maraziah Tengku Sulaiman
  N14   Rawang
Lee Li Yew
Gan Pei Nei
  N15   Taman Templer
Subahan Kamal
  N16   Batu Caves
Rawisandran a/l Narayanan
Amirudin Shaari
  N17   Gombak Setia
Said Anuar Said Ahmad
  N18   Hulu Kelang
Abdul Rahim Pandak Kamarudin
  N19   Bukit Antarabangsa
Mohamad Nadzim Ibrahim
Azmin Ali
  N20   Lembah Jaya
Baderisham Jolly
  N21   Chempaka
Muhammad Faizal Sufar
  N22   Teratai
Liew Pok Boon
Tiew Way Keng
  N23   Dusun Tua
Ismail Sani
  N24   Semenyih
Johan Abd Aziz
Hamidi Haasan
  N25   Kajang
Lee Ban Seng
Lee Chin Cheh
  N26   Bangi
Mohd Zaidi Md Zain @ Zakaria
  N27   Balakong
Lai Kwong Choy
Ng Tien Chee
  N28   Seri Kembangan
Chin Toong Kang
Ean Yong Hian Wah
  N29   Seri Serdang
Mohamad Yusof Mohamed Yassin
  N30   Kinrara
Wong Hock Aun
Ng Sze Han
  N31   Subang Jaya
Gan Meng Foo
Yeoh Tseow Suan
  N32   Seri Setia
Datuk Abdul Halim Samad
Nik Nazmi Nik Ahmad
  N33   Taman Medan
Ab Wahab Ibrahim
Haniza Talha
  N34   Bukit Gasing
Juan Sei Chang
Rajiv a/l Rishyakaran
  N35   Kampung Tunku
Chong Seng Foo
Lau Weng San
  N36   Damansara Utama
Lim Choon Kin
Yeo Bee Yin
  N37   Bukit Lanjan
Chong Tuck Chiew
Elizabeth Wong
  N38   Paya Jaras
Muhammad Bushro Mat Johor
  N39   Kota Damansara
Halimaton Saadiah Bohan
  N40   Kota Anggerik
Mohd Yusof Din
Yaakob Sapari
  N41   Batu Tiga
Ahmad Nawawi M Zin
Rodziah Ismail
  N42   Meru
Sukaiman Ahmad
  N43   Sementa
Md Ghazali Md Amin
Daroyah Alwi
  N44   Sungai Pinang
Lee Siew Chee
Teng Chang Khim
  N45   Selat Kelang
Faisal Yahya
  N46   Pelabuhan Klang
Nasarruddin M Zin
Tan Sri Khalid Ibrahim
  N47   Pandamaran
Ching Eu Boon
Tan Pok Shyong
  N48   Kota Alam Shah
Maglin Dennis Dcruz
Ganabatirau A/L Veraman
  N49   Seri Andalas
Mohan a/l Thangarasu
Dr Xavier Jayakumar
  N50   Sri Muda
Mohd Abdul Raof Mokhtar
Shuhaimi Shafie
  N51   Sijangkang
Zurihan Yusop
  N52   Telok Datok
Tan Cheng Chai
Loh Chee Heng
  N53   Morib
Hasiman Sidom
  N54   Tanjong Sepat
Nisman Yusof
  N55   Dengkil
Shahrum Mohd Sharif
Borhan Aman Shah
  N56   Sungai Pelek
Ng Chok Sin
Lai Nyuk Lan
         
WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN
Kembali ke atas
  P 114 Kepong
Datuk Chandrakumanan Arumugam
Dr Tan Seng Giaw
    P 115 Batu
Dr Dominik Lau hoe Chai
Tian Chua
    P 116 Wangsa Maju
Datuk Dr Shafei Abdullah
Datuk Dr Tan Kee Kwong
    P 117 Segambut
Jayanthi Devi Balaguru
Lim Lip Eng
    P 118 Setiawangsa
Datuk Ahmad Fauzi Zahari
Ibrahim Yaakob
    P 119 Titiwangsa
Datuk Johari Abdul Ghani
Ahmad Zamri Asa'ad Khuzaimi
    P 120 Bukit Bintang
Frankie Gan Joon Zin
Fong Kui Lin
    P 121 Lembah Pantai
Datuk Raja Nong Chik Raja Zainal Abidin
Nurul Izzah Anwar
    P 122 Seputeh
Nicole Wong Siaw Ting
Teresa Kok Suh Sim
    P 123 Cheras
Teoh Chee Hooi
Tan Kok Wai
    P 124 Bandar Tun Razak
Tan Kok Eng
Tan Sri Khalid Ibrahim
         
         
  P 125 Putrajaya
Datuk Seri Tengku Adnan Tengku Mansor
Husam Musa
         
         
  P 166 Labuan
Rosman Isli
Hadnan Mohammad
         
         
NEGERI SEMBILAN
Kembali ke atas
  P 126 Jelebu
Zainuddin Ismail
Aiman Atirah Al-Jundi
    P 127 Jempol
Tan Sri Mohd Isa Samad
Wan Aishah Wan Ariffin
    P 128 Seremban
Datuk Dr Yeow Chai Thiam
John Fernandez
    P 129 Kuala Pilah
Datuk Hasan Malek
Mohd Nazree Mohd Yunus
    P 130 Rasah
Teo Eng Kian
Anthony Loke Siew Fook
    P 131 Rembau
Khairy Jamaluddin Abu Bakar
Radzali A Ghani
    P 132 Telok Kemang
Datuk V S Morgan
Datuk Kamarul Baharin Abbas
    P 133 Tampin
Datuk Seri Shaziman Mansor
         
  N1   Chennah
Siow Foo Wen
  N2   Pertang
Datuk Jalaluddin Alias
Muhammad Syamwill Mertadza
  N3   Sungai Lui
Mohamad Razi Mohamad Ali
Nor Anif Selamat
  N4   Klawang
Datuk Yunus Rahmat
Dr Rosli Yaakop
  N5   Serting
Datuk Shamsulkahar Mohd Deli
Abd Rahman Ramli
  N6   Palong
Datuk Lilah Yassin
Rebin Birham
  N7   Jeram Padang
Manikam Lecthumanan
T Kumar
  N8   Bahau
Yee Mee Faa
  N9   Lenggeng
Datuk Ishak Ismail
Zulkefly Mohamad Omar
  N10   Nilai
Gan Chee Biow
  N11   Lobak
Titan Hoh Kok Yew
  N12   Temiang
Jason Lee Kee Chong
  N13   Sikamat
Wan Salwati Abdullah
Aminuddin Harun
  N14   Ampangan
Abu Ubaidah Redza
Datuk Kamarul Baharin Abbas
  N15   Juasseh
Datuk Mohd Razi Kail
Rosli Omar
  N16   Seri Menanti
Datuk Abdul Samad Ibrahim
Tengku Zamrah Tengku Sulaiman
  N17   Senaling
Datuk Ismail Lasim
Zaharuddin Othman
  N18   Pilah
Datuk Norhayati Omar
Mohamad Nazaruddin Sabtu
  N19   Johol
Mohd Fadil Abu Kasim
Nor Azman Mohamad
  N20   Labu
Datuk Hasim Rusdi
Mohd Khairil Anuar Wafa
  N21   Bukit Kepayang
Wong Oi Foon
  N22   Rahang
Julia Wong Pik Min
  N23   Mambau
Datuk Yu Chok Tow
  N24   Senawang
Shoong Vee Hing
  N25   Paroi
Mohd Ghazali Abdul Wahid
Mohamad Taufek Abd. Ghani
  N26   Chembong
Datuk Zaifulbahri Idris
Kamarol Ridzuan Mohd Zain
  N27   Rantau
Datuk Seri Mohamad Hasan
Aisah Lamsah
  N28   Kota
Datuk Dr Awaluddin Said
Ghazali Mohd Shom
  N29   Chuah
Lim Chin Fui
Chai Tong Chai
  N30   Lukut
Vincent Yeong Seng Wong
  N31   Bagan Pinang
Tun Hairuddin Abu Bakar
Ramli Ismail
  N32   Linggi
Abdul Rahman Redza
Rosman Jonet
  N33   Port Dickson
Thanaletchumi Palanisamy
Ravi Murusamy
  N34   Gemas
Abdul Razak Said
Karip Mohd Salleh
  N35   Gemencheh
Mohamad Isam Isa
Mohd. Noor Yassin
  N36   Repah
Yap Seong Fook
         
MELAKA
Kembali ke atas
  P 134 Masjid Tanah
Mas Ermieyanti Samsudin
Mohd Nasaei Ismail
    P 135 Alor Gajah
Datuk Koh Nai Kwang
Yeo Shen Li
    P 136 Tangga Batu
Datuk Dr Abu Bakar Md Diah
Rahim Hj Ali
    P 137 Bukit Katil
Datuk Seri Mohd Ali Rustam
Shamsul Iskandar Md Akin
    P 138 Kota Melaka
Dr Yee Kok Wah
Sim Tong Him
    P 139 Jasin
Datuk Ahmad Hamzah
         
  N1   Kuala Linggi
Datuk Ismail Othman
Julasapiay Kassim
  N2   Tanjung Bidara
Md Rawi Mahmud
Imran Abdul Rahma
  N3   Ayer Limau
Amiruddin Yusof
  N4   Lendu
Sulaiman Ali
Asri Shaikh Abdul Aziz
  N5   Taboh Naning
Datuk Latipah Omar
  N6   Rembia
Datuk Norpipah Abdul
  N7   Gadek
Datuk MS Mahadevan
  N8   Machap
Datuk Lai Meng Chong
  N9   Durian Tunggal
Datuk Ab Wahab Ab Latip
Adly Zahari
  N10   Asahan
Datuk Wira Abd Ghafaar Atan
Richard Wong
  N11   Sungai Udang
Datuk Wira Idris Haron
  N12   Pantai Kundor
Datuk Ab Rahaman Ab Karim
Mohd Noor Omar
  N13   Paya Rumput
Sazali Md Din
  N14   Kelebang
Lim Bang Hon
Liou Chen Kuang
  N15   Bachang
Chua Lian Chai
Lim Jak Wong
  N16   Ayer Keroh
Yong Koon Juan
Khoo Poay Tiong
  N17   Bukit Baru
Karim Yaacob
Dr Mohd Khalid Kassim
  N18   Ayer Molek
Datuk Md Yunos Husin
Md Khairi Ab Aziz
  N19   Kesidang
Lim Eng Teck
Chin Choong Seong
  N20   Kota Laksamana
Datuk Chiw Tiang Chai
Lai Keun Ban
  N21   Duyong
Datuk Gan Tian Loo
Goh Leong San
  N22   Bandar Hilir
Ronald Gan Yong Ho
Tey Kok Kiew
  N23   Telok Mas
Datuk Latiff Tamby Chik
Harun Mohamed
  N24   Bemban
Ng Choon Koon
Gandhi Rajan Nalliah
  N25   Rim
Datuk Ghazale Mohamad
  N26   Serkam
Zaidi Attan
Kamaruddin Sidek
  N27   Merlimau
Roslan Ahmad
Yuhaizad Abdullah
  N28   Sungai Rambai
Datuk Hassan Rahman
Kintan Man
         
JOHOR
Kembali ke atas
  P 140 Segamat
Datuk S Subramaniam
Datuk Chua Jui Meng
    P 141 Sekijang
Anuar Abdul Manap
Julailey Jemadi
    P 142 Labis
Datuk Chua Tee Yong
    P 143 Pagoh
Tan Sri Muhyiddin Yassin
Mohd Rozali Jamil Al-Hafiz
    P 144 Ledang
Hamim Samuri
Hassan Karim
    P 145 Bakri
Chris Lee
Er Teck Hwa
    P 146 Muar
Datuk Mohd Razali Ibrahim
Nor Hizwan Ahmad
    P 147 Parit Sulong
Datuk Noraini Ahmad
Khairuddin Abdul Rahim
    P 148 Ayer Hitam
Datuk Dr Wee Ka Siong
Hu Pang Chaw
    P 149 Sri Gading
Datuk Aziz Kaprawi
Mohd Khuzzan Abu Bakar
    P 150 Batu Pahat
Dr Mohd Puad Zarkashi
Dr Idris Jauzi
    P 151 Simpang Renggam
Liang Teck Meng
Suhaizan Kaiat
    P 152 Kluang
Dr Hou Kok Chung
Liew Chin Tong
    P 153 Sembrong
Datuk Seri Hishammuddin Hussein
Onn Abu Bakar
    P 154 Mersing
Datuk Dr Abdul Latif Ahmad
Roslan Nikmat
    P 155 Tenggara
Datuk Halimah Mohd Sadique
Muhamad Said Jonit
    P 156 Kota Tinggi
Datuk Noor Ehsannuddin Mohd Harun Narrashid
Onn Jaafar
    P 157 Pengerang
Datuk Seri Azalina Othman
Dayangku Intan Tengku Abd Hamid
Anis Afida Azli
    P 158 Tebrau
Koo Soo Siong
Steven Choong Siow
    P 159 Pasir Gudang
Normala Abdul Samad
Dr Ahmad Faidi
    P 160 Johor Bharu
Tan Sri Shahrir Samad
Jen (B) Md Hashim Hussein
    P 161 Pulai
Datuk Nur Jazlan Mohamed
Salahuddin Ayub
    P 162 Gelang Patah
Datuk Abdul Ghani Othman
Lim Kit Siang
    P 163 Kulai
Teh Chin Yong
Liew Chin Tong
    P 164 Pontian
Datuk Ahmad Maslan
    P 165 Tanjong Piai
Datuk Wee Jeck Seng
         
  N1   Buloh Kasap
Norshida Ibrahim
Firdaus Masod
  N2   Jementah
Dr Lee Hong Tee
  N3   Pemanis
Lau Chin Hoon
Normala Sudirman
  N4   Kemelah
Datuk Ayub Rahmat
  N5   Tenang
Azahar Ibrahim
Mohd Zin Johar
  N6   Bekok
Tan Chong
  N7   Bukit Serampang
Ismail Mohamad
  N8   Jorak
Datuk Dr Sharuddin Salleh
Norhayati Bachok
  N9   Gambir
M Asojan
Datuk Dr Mahfodz Mohamed
  N10   Tangkak
Goh Tee Tee
  N11   Serom
Abdul Razak Minhat
Azmi Ahmad
  N12   Bentayan
Helen Fong
  N13   Sungai Abong
Datuk Dr Haris Salleh
Dr Sheikh Ibrahim Salleh
  N14   Bukit Naning
Datuk Saipol Bahri Suib
  N15   Maharani
Datuk Zulkhairi Ahmad
Dr Mohammad Taslim
  N16   Sungai Balang
Zaiton Ismail
Malik Mohamad Diah
  N17   Semerah
Mohd Ismail Roslan
  N18   Sri Medan
Datuk Zulkurnain Kamisan
Ahmad Rosdi Bahari
  N19   Yong Peng
Lim Kee Moi
  N20   Semarang
Datuk Shamsul Bari Jamali
Ilyas Abu Bakar
  N21   Parit Yaani
Teo Yu Chuan
Aminolhuda Hassan
  N22   Parit Raja
Datin Azizah Zakaria
Noor Khalim Sakib
  N23   Penggaram
Dr King Ban Siang
  N24   Senggarang
Aziz Ismail
Dr Mohd Ramli Md Kari
  N25   Rengit
Ayub Jamil
Ahmad Kailani Kosnin
  N26   Machap
Taib Abu Bakar
Mohd Khalid Salekan
  N27   Layang-layang
Abdul Mutalib Abd Rahim
  N28   Mengkibol
Chai Kwee Yau
  N29   Mahkota
Md Jais Sarday
Khairul Faizi Ahmad Kamil
  N30   Paloh
Teoh Yap Koon
  N31   Kahang
R Vidyanathan
  N32   Endau
Abdul Latif Bandi
Mohd Azam Abdul Razak
  N33   Tenggaroh
K Raven
  N34   Panti
Datuk Baderi Dasuki
  N35   Pasir Raja
Datuk Dr Adham Baba
Lt Kol (B) Mohd Nazari Mokhtar
  N36   Sedili
Rasman Ithnain
  N37   Johor Lama
Asiah Md Ariff
Kamaldin Tahir
  N38   Penawar
Hamimah Mansor
Anis Afida Mohd Azli
  N39   Tanjong Surat
Syed Sis Abdul Rahman
  N40   Tiram
Datuk Maulizan Bujang
Kumutha a/p Raman
  N41   Puteri Wangsa
M Soorianarayanan
Abdullah Husin
  N42   Johor Jaya
Tan Cher Puk
  N43   Permas
Datuk Seri Mohamed Khaled Nordin
Syed Othman Abdullah
  N44   Tanjong Puteri
Datuk Adam Sumiru
  N45   Stulang
Chong Chee Siong
  N46   Pengkalan Rinting
Chan Mee Kiong
  N47   Kempas
Tengku Putra Harun
Suhaizan Kaiat
  N48   Skudai
Liang Ah Chai
  N49   Nusa Jaya
Dr Zaini Abu Bakar
Salahuddin Ayub
  N50   Bukit Permai
Ali Mazat Salleh
Mazlan Aliman
  N51   Bukit Batu
Chia Chin Liau
  N52   Senai
Tang Nai Soon
  N53   Benut
Datuk Hasni Mohamed
Raden Sorobo Ponoh
  N54   Pulai Sebatang
Datuk Tee Seiw Kiong
Ungku Mohd Nor Ungku Mahmood
  N55   Pekan Nenas
Wong You Fong
  N56   Kukup
Suhairi Salleh
Ghazaley Ayiub
         
SABAH
Kembali ke atas
  P 167 Kudat
Datuk Abdul Rahim Bakri
Rahimah Majid
P - 0   P 168 Kota Marudu
Datuk Seri Dr Maximus Johnity Ongkili
Datuk Maijol Mahap
    P 169 Kota Belud
Datuk Abdul Rahman Dahlan
Isnaraissah Munirah Majilis @ Fakharudy
    P 170 Tuaran
Datuk Madius Tangau
Datuk Seri Mojilip Bumburing @ Wilfred
    P 171 Sepanggar
Datuk Jumat Idris
    P 172 Kota Kinabalu
Chin Tek Ming
Dr Hiew King Chiew
    P 173 Putatan
Dr Makin@Marcus Mojigoh
    P 174 Penampang
Tan Sri Bernard Giluk Dompok
Ignatius Darell Leiking
    P 175 Papar
Datuk Rosnah Abdul Shirlin
Datuk Yahya Lampong
    P 176 Kimanis
Datuk Seri Anifah Aman
Jaafar Ismail
    P 177 Beaufort
Datuk Azizah Mohd Dun
Datuk Lajim Ukin
    P 178 Sipitang
Datuk Sapawi Ahmad
Ramli Dua
    P 179 Ranau
Datuk Ewon Ebin
Jonathan Yasin
    P 180 Keningau
Tan Sri Joseph Pairin Kitingan
Stephen Sandor
    P 181 Tenom
Datuk Raime Unggi
Masidin Tumas
    P 182 Pensiangan
Tan Sri Joseph Kurup
Datuk Dr Richard Sakian Gunting
    P 183 Beluran
Datuk Ronald Kiandee
James Miki
    P 184 Libaran
Datuk Juslie Ajirol
Mohd Serman Hassnar
    P 185 Batu Sapi
Datin Linda Tsen Thau Lin
Hamzah Abdullah
    P 186 Sandakan
Datuk Liew Vui Keong
    P 187 Kinabatangan
Datuk Bung Mokhtar Radin
Mustapha Datu Tambuyong
    P 188 Silam
Datuk Datu Nasrun Datu Mansur
Dr Badrulamin Bahron
    P 189 Semporna
Datuk Seri Mohd Shafie Apdal
Dr Zamree@Mohd Suffian Abdul Habi
    P 190 Tawau
Datuk Mary Yap Kain Ching
Datuk Kong Hong Ming @ Kong Fo Min
    P 191 Kalabakan
Datuk Abdul Ghapur Salleh
Usman Madeali
         
  N1   Banggi
Datuk Abdul Mijul Unaini
Datu Abdul Razak Datu Abdul Salam
  N2   Tanjong Kapor
Datuk Teo Chee Kang
Chin Chung Kui @ William Chin
  N3   Pitas
Datuk Bolkiah Ismail
Danseh Queck @ Karman
  N4   Matunggong
Sarapin Magana
Jelin Dasanap @ Jelani Hamdan
  N5   Tandek
Anita Baranting
Andonny Pilit @ Anthony Biri Mandiau
  N6   Tempasuk
Datuk Musbah Jamli
Awang Laiman Ikin @ Abang
  N7   Kedamaian
Datuk Herbert Timbun Lagadan
Ukop @ Jeremmy Malajad @ Malazad
  N8   Usukan
Datuk Seri Mohd Salleh Said
Ir Mustafa Sa'mud
  N9   Tamparuli
Datuk Jahid Jahim
Datuk Seri Mojip Bumburing @ Wilfred
  N10   Sulaman
Datuk Hajiji Noor
Mukhtar
  N11   Kiulu
Datuk Joniston Bangkuai
Rhodes Panilau
  N12   Karambunai
Datuk Jainab Ahmad
Muali Aching
  N13   Inanam
Joseph Paulus Lanpip
Roland Chia Ming Shen
  N14   Likas
Chin Shu Ying
  N15   Api-Api
Datuk Dr Yee Moh Chai
Liew Chin Jin
  N16   Luyang
Datuk Shim Tshin Nyuk @ Agnes Shim
  N17   Tanjong Aru
Datuk Edward Yong Oui Fah
Hamid Ismail
  N18   Petagas
Datuk Yahya Hussin
Mat Yunin @ Mohd Yunin Atin
  N19   Kapayan
Datuk Edward Khoo Keok Hai
  N20   Moyog
Datuk Philip Benedict Lasimbang
Terrence Siambun
  N21   Kawang
Datuk Ghulam Haidar Khan
Kefli @ Zulkefli Safar
  N22   Pantai Manis
Datuk Abdul Rahim Ismail
Fred Gabriel
  N23   Bongawan
Mohamad Alamin
Tan Sri Ibrahim Menudin
  N24   Membakut
Datuk Mohd Arifin Mohd Arif
Narawi @ Sinar Ahmad
  N25   Klias
Isnin Aliasnih
Datuk Lajim Ukin
  N26   Kuala Penyu
Limus Jury
Datuk Johan @ Christopher O T Ghani
  N27   Lumadan
Datuk Kamarlin Ombi
Abdul Rahman Yaakob
  N28   Sindumin
Ahmad Bujang
Harunsah Ibrahim
  N29   Kundasang
Datuk Dr Joachim Gunsalam
Satial Indong
  N30   Karanaan
Datuk Masidi Manjun
Datuk Dr Muhiddin @ Mohd Anas Yusin
  N31   Paginatan
Datuk Siringan Gubat
Amru Abd Kadir
  N32   Tambunan
Tan Sri Joseph Pairin Kitingan
Wilfred Win Ponil
  N33   Bingkor
Kennedy Jie John @ Kenn
Datuk Ahmad Shah Tambakau
  N34   Liawan
Datuk Sairin Karno
Paul Gitang
  N35   Melalap
Datuk Radin Malleh
  N36   Kemabong
Datuk Rubin Balang
Biou Suyan
  N37   Sook
Datuk Ellron Angin
Liberty Lopong
  N38   Nabawan
Datuk Bobbey Ah Fang Suan
Raymond Ahuar
  N39   Sugut
Datuk James Ratib
Petrus Zabang
  N40   Labuk
Datuk Michael Asang
Datuk Tan Yong Gee
  N41   Gum-Gum
Datuk Zakarian Edris
Ahmad Thamrin Jaini
  N42   Sungai Sibuga
Datuk Seri Musa Aman
Irwansyah Mustapa
  N43   Sekong
Datuk Samsuddin Yahya
Musah Ghani
  N44   Karamunting
Charles Pang
  N45   Elopura
Au Kam Wah
  N46   Tanjong Papat
Datuk Raymond Tan Shu Kiah
  N47   Kuamut
Masiung Banah
Benson Ingam
  N48   Sukau
Datuk Saddi Abdul Rahman
Ahdah Sulaiman
  N49   Tungku
Datuk Suhaili Said
Johani Abd Halim
  N50   Lahad Datu
Datuk Mohd Yusof Apdal
Dr Hamid Awong @ Abdul Hamid Awong
  N51   Kunak
Datuk Nilwan Kabang
Kasman Karate
  N52   Sulabayan
Datuk Jaujan Sambakong
Hermeny Murgal
  N53   Senallang
Datuk Nasir Sakaran
Mohd Amin Abdul Mem
  N54   Bugaya
Datuk Ramlee Marahaban
Hasai Tudai
  N55   Balung
Datuk Syed Abbas Syed Ali
Frank Salazar @ Franco
  N56   Apas
Datuk Tawfiq Abu Bakar Titingan
Alizaman Jijurahman
  N57   Sri Tanjong
Fung Len Fui
  N58   Merotai
Datuk Pang Yuk Ming
Ahmad Dullah
  N59   Tanjong Batu
Datuk Hamisa Samat
Fatmawati Mohd Yusuf
  N60   Sebatik
Datuk Muis Picho
Daud Jalaluddin
         
SARAWAK
Kembali ke atas
  P 192 Mas Gading
Nogeh Gumbek
Mordi Anak Bimol
    P 193 Santubong
Datuk Wan Junaidi Tuanku Jaafar
    P 194 Petra Jaya
Datuk Fadillah Yusof
Ahmad Nazib Johari
    P 195 Bandar Kuching
Tan Kai
Chong Chieng Jen
    P 196 Stampin
Datuk Yong Khoon Seng
Julian Tan Kok Ping
    P 197 Kota Samarahan
Rubiah Wang
Abang Ahmad Kerdee Abang Masagus
    P 198 Mambong
Datuk James Dawos Mamit
    P 199 Serian
Datuk Richard Riot Jaem
Edward Anak Andrew Luak @ Edward Luwak
    P 200 Batang Sadong
Nancy Shukri
Dr Mohammad Jolhi
    P 201 Batang Lupar
Datuk Rohani Abd Karim
Abang Zulkifli Abang Engkeh
    P 202 Sri Aman
Masir Kujat
Leon Jimat Donald
    P 203 Lubok Antu
William Nyalau Badak
Nicholas Bawing Anggat
    P 204 Betong
Datuk Seri Douglas Uggah Embas
Cecila Siti Una
    P 205 Saratok
Tan Sri William Mawan Ikom
Ali Biju
    P 206 Tanjong Manis
Datuk Norah Abdul Rahman
Jurina Mut
    P 207 Igan
Datuk Abdul Wahab Dolah
Ajiji Fauzan
    P 208 Sarikei
Ding Kuong Hing
Andrew Wong Ling Biu
    P 209 Julau
Datuk Joseph Salang Gandum
Dr Ambrose Labang Jamba
    P 210 Kanowit
Aaron Ago Dagang
Thomas Laja
    P 211 Lanang
Datuk Tiong Thai King
Alice Lau Kiong Yieng
    P 212 Sibu
Vincent Lau Lee Ming
Oscar Ling Chai Yew
    P 213 Mukah
Datuk Seri Muhammad Leo Toyad
Nani Sahari
Hai bin Merawin @Bonaventure
    P 214 Selangau
Datuk Jospeh Entulu Belaun
Joshua Jabeng
    P 215 Kapit
Datuk Alexander Nanta Linggi
Ramli Anak Malaka
    P 216 Hulu Rajang
Wilson Ugak Kumbong
Abun Sui Anyit
    P 217 Bintulu
Datuk Seri Tiong King Sing
John Brian Anthony Anak Jeremy Guang
    P 218 Sibuti
Ahmad Lai Bujang
    P 219 Miri
Datuk Sebastian Ting
Lim Su Kien
    P 220 Baram
Anyie Ngau
    P 221 Limbang
Hasbi Habibollah
    P 222 Lawas
Datuk Henry Sum Agong
Baru Langub
         

Jumlah: P = 222

CARIAN

BH LIVE

Twitter

Facebook