Senarai Calon PRU-13

NEGERI DUN P   CALON
PERLIS
  P 001 Padang Besar Datuk Zahidi Zainul Abidin
    P 002 Kangar Shaharuddin Ismail
    P 003 Arau Datuk Seri Shahidan Kassim
         
  N1   Titi Tinggi Khor Hock Kong
  N2   Beseri Datuk Mat Rawi Kassim
  N3   Chuping Asmaiza Ahmad
  N4   Mata Ayer Khairi Hassan
  N5   Santan Sabry Ahmad
  N6   Bintong Rela Ahmad
  N7   Sena Abdul Jamil Saad
  N8   Indera Kayangan Dr Por Choo Chor
  N9   Kuala Perlis Mat Hassan
  N10   Kayang Ahmad Bakri Ali
  N11   Pauh Azlan Man
  N12   Tambun Tulang Datuk Ismail Kassim
  N13   Guar Sanji Jafperi Osman
  N14   Simpang Ampat Nurulhisham Yaakob
  N15   Sanglang Fathul Bari Mat Jahaya
         
KEDAH
Kembali ke atas
  P 004 Langkawi Datuk Nawawi Ahmad
    P 005 Jerlun Datuk Othman Aziz
    P 006 Kubang Pasu Datuk Johari Baharom
    P 007 Padang Terap Datuk Seri Mahdzir Khalid
    P 008 Pokok Sena Datuk Sahlan Ismail
    P 009 Alor Setar Datuk Seri Chor Chee Heung
    P 010 Kuala Kedah Dr Zaki Zamani Abdul Rashid
    P 011 Pendang Datuk Othman Abdul
    P 012 Jerai Datuk Seri Jamil Khir
    P 013 Sik Dr Mansor Abdul Rahman
    P 014 Merbok Prof Dr Ismail Daud
    P 015 Sungai Petani Shamsul Anuar Ismail
    P 016 Baling Datuk Abdul Azeez Abdul Rahim
    P 017 Padang Serai Datuk Heng Seai Kie
    P 018 Kulim-Bandar Baharu Datuk Abdul Aziz Sheikh Fadzir
         
  N1   Ayer Hangat Mohd Rawi Abdul Hamid
  N2   Kuah Nor Saidi Nayan
  N3   Kota Siputeh Datuk Abu Hassan Sharif
  N4   Ayer Hitam Datuk Mukhriz Mahathir
  N5   Bukit Kayu Hitam Datuk Ahmad Zaini Jaafar
  N6   Jitra Aminuddin Omar
  N7   Kuala Nerang Badrol Hisham Hashim
  N8   Pedu Kama Noriah Ibrahim
  N9   Bukit Lada Datuk Ahmad Lebai Sudin
  N10   Bukit Pinang Mokhtar Mohd Nor
  N11   Derga Dr Cheah Soon Hai
  N12   Bakar Bata Datuk Ahmad Bashah Md Hanipah
  N13   Kota Darul Aman Loh Gim Hui
  N14   Alor Mengkudu Sharifah Maznah Syed Kassim Barakbah
  N15   Anak Bukit Datuk Hashim Yahya
  N16   Kubang Rotan Datuk Latt Shariman Abdullah
  N17   Pengkalan Kundor Noor Hasita Mat Isa
  N18   Tokai Najmudin Darus
  N19   Sungai Tiang Datuk Suraya Yaacob
  N20   Sungai Limau Mohd Fazilah Mohd Ali
  N21   Guar Chempedak Datuk Dr Ku Abdul Rahman Ismail
  N22   Gurun Dr Leong Yong Kong
  N23   Belantek Datuk Mohd Tajudin Abdullah
  N24   Jeneri Mahadzir Abdul Hamid
  N25   Bukit Selambau M L Maran
  N26   Tanjung Dawai Datuk Tajul Urus Mat Zain
  N27   Pantai Merdeka Ali Yahya
  N28   Bakar Arang Lee Yean Wang
  N29   Sidam Bee Sieong Heng
  N30   Bayu Datuk Azmi Che Husain
  N31   Kupang Harun Abdul Aziz
  N32   Kuala Ketil Mohd Khairul Abdullah
  N33   Merbau Pulas Datuk Marlia Abdul Latif
  N34   Lunas S Ananthan
  N35   Kulim Chua Thiong Gee
  N36   Bandar Baharu Nor Sabrina Mohd Noor
         
KELANTAN
Kembali ke atas
  P 019 Tumpat Mansor Salleh
    P 020 Pengkalan Chepa Datuk Dali Husin
    P 021 Kota Bharu Datuk Mohamad Fatmi Che Salleh
    P 022 Pasir Mas Che Johan Che Pa
    P 023 Rantau Panjang Ghazali Ismail
    P 024 Kubang Kerian Anuar Safian
    P 025 Bachok Datuk Awang Adek Husin
    P 026 Ketereh Tan Sri Annuar Musa
    P 027 Tanah Merah Datuk Ikmal Hisham Abdul Aziz
    P 028 Pasir Puteh Tuan Mustaffa Tuan Mat
    P 029 Machang Datuk Ahmad Jazlan Yaakub
    P 030 Jeli Datuk Seri Mustapha Mohamed
    P 031 Kuala Krai Tuan Aziz Tuan Hamat@Tuan Mat
    P 032 Gua Musang Tengku Razaleigh Hamzah
         
  N1   Pengkalan Kubor Datuk Noor Zahidi Omar
  N2   Kelaboran Wan Hanapi Wan Yaacob
  N3   Pasir Pekan Nik Noriza Nik Salleh
  N4   Wakaf Bharu Datuk Mohd Rosdi Abdul Aziz
  N5   Kijang Zaluzi Sulaiman
  N6   Chempaka Wan Razman Wan Abd Razak
  N7   Panchor Che Rosli Hassan
  N8   Tanjong Mas Kanidy Omar
  N9   Kota Lama Tan Ken Ten
  N10   Bunut Payong Mohd Fakhrurazi Abdul Rahim
  N11   Tendong Datuk Hanafi Mamat
  N12   Pengkalan Pasir Tuan Anuwa Tuan Mat
  N13   Chetok Aimi Jusoh
  N14   Meranti Mohd Afandi Yusoff
  N15   Gual Periok Shaari Mat Husain
  N16   Bukit Tuku Mohd Zain Ismail
  N17   Salor Datuk Mohamad Nordin Awang
  N18   Pasir Tumboh Mohd Shamsul Mohd Yusoff
  N19   Demit Wan Mohd Nazi Wan Hamat
  N20   Tawang Mohd Zain Yasim
  N21   Perupok Datuk Mohd Zaidi Sidek
  N22   Jelawat Datuk Ilias Husain
  N23   Melor Mohd Othman Omar
  N24   Kadok Mohamad Basri Awang
  N25   Kok Lanas Datuk Md Alwi Che Ahmad
  N26   Bukit Panau Baharudin Yusof
  N27   Gual Ipoh Bakri @ Mohd Bakri Mustapha
  N28   Kemahang Dayang Saniah Awang Hamid
  N29   Selising Zulkifli Ali
  N30   Limbongan Mohd Rujhan Salleh
  N31   Semerak Zawawi Othman
  N32   Gaal Redzuan Stapha
  N33   Pulai Chondong Halim @ Ab Halim Ismail
  N34   Temangan Azemi Mat Zin
  N35   Kemuning Eriandi Ismail
  N36   Bukit Bunga Mohd Adhan Kechik
  N37   Air Lanas Datuk Seri Mustapha Mohamed
  N38   Kuala Balah Datuk Abdul Aziz Derashid
  N39   Mengkebang Azizzuddin Hussein
  N40   Guchil Datuk Nik Sapeia Nik Yusof
  N41   Manek Urai Che Jalal Muda
  N42   Dabong Datuk Ramzi Ab Rahman
  N43   Nenggiri Mat Yusoff Abdul Ghani
  N44   Paloh Datuk Nozula Mat Diah
  N45   Galas Ab Aziz Yusoff
         
TERENGGANU
Kembali ke atas
  P 033 Besut Datuk Seri Idris Jusoh
    P 034 Setiu Mohd Zulkifli Jusoh
    P 035 Kuala Nerus Datuk Mohamed Nasir Ibrahim Fikri
    P 036 Kuala Terengganu Mohd Zubir Embong
    P 037 Marang Datuk Yahya Khatib Mohamed
    P 038 Hulu Terengganu Jailani Johari
    P 039 Dungun Datuk Rosli Mat Hassan
    P 040 Kemaman Datuk Seri Ahmad Shabery Cheek
         
  N1   Kuala Besut Dr A Rahman Mokhtar
  N2   Kota Putera Mohd Mahdi Musa
  N3   Jertih Muhammad Pehimi Yusof
  N4   Hulu Besut Nawi Mohamad
  N5   Jabi Mohd Iskandar Jaafar
  N6   Permaisuri Datuk Mohd Jidin Shafie
  N7   Langkap Sabri Mohd Nor
  N8   Batu Rakit Bazlan Abdul Rahman
  N9   Tepuh Muhammad Ramli Nuh
  N10   Teluk Pasu Datuk Abdul Rahin Mohd Said
  N11   Seberang Takir Datuk Ahmad Razif Abdul Rahman
  N12   Bukit Tunggal Ismail Nik
  N13   Wakaf Mempelam Wan Mahyuddin Wan Ngah
  N14   Bandar Datuk Toh Chin Yaw
  N15   Ladang Datuk Wan Ahmad Farid Wan Salleh
  N16   Batu Buruk Datuk Che Mat Jusoh
  N17   Alur Limbat Alias Abdullah
  N18   Bukit Payung Zaidi Muda
  N19   Ru Rendang Nik Dir Nik Wan Ku
  N20   Pengkalan Berangan Abdul Latiff Awang
  N21   Telemong Rozi Mamat
  N22   Manir Yusoff Awang Hitam
  N23   Kuala Berang Datuk Tengku Putera Tengku Awang
  N24   Ajil Razali Taib
  N25   Bukit Besi Rosli Daud
  N26   Rantau Abang Datuk Za'abar Mohamed Adib
  N27   Sura Zakariah Ali
  N28   Paka Datuk Matulidi Jusoh
  N29   Kemasik Rosli Othman
  N30   Kijal Datuk Seri Ahmad Said
  N31   Cukai Datuk Wan Ahmad Nizam Wan Abdul Hamid
  N32   Air Putih Wan Abdul Hakim Wan Mokhtar
         
PULAU PINANG
Kembali ke atas
  P 041 Kepala Batas Datuk Seri Reezal Merican Naina Merican
    P 042 Tasek Gelugor Shabudin Yahya
    P 043 Bagan Chua Teik Siang
    P 044 Permatang Pauh Dr Mazlan Ismail (BN)
    P 045 Bukit Mertajam Gui Guat Lye
    P 046 Batu Kawan N Gobalakrishnan
    P 047 Nibong Tebal Datuk Zainal Abidin Osman
    P 048 Bukit Bendera Teh Leong Meng
    P 049 Tanjong Ng Song Kheng
    P 050 Jelutong Ng Fook On
    P 051 Bukit Gelugor Teh Beng Yeam
    P 052 Bayan Baru Tang Heap Seng
    P 053 Balik Pulau Datuk Seri Dr Hilmi Yahaya
         
  N1   Penaga Mohd Zain Ahmad
  N2   Bertam Shaiful Azhar Othman
  N3   Pinang Tunggal Datuk Roslan Saidin
  N4   Permatang Berangan Omar Abdul Hamid
  N5   Sungai Dua Muhamad Yusoff Mohd Noor
  N6   Telok Ayer Tawar Datuk Jahara Hamid
  N7   Sungai Puyu Sum Yoo Keong
  N8   Bagan Jermal Tan Chuan Hong
  N9   Bagan Dalam M Karuppanan
  N10   Seberang Jaya Datuk Mohammad Nasir Abdullah
  N11   Permatang Pasir Anuar Faisal Yahya
  N12   Penanti Ibrahim Ahmad
  N13   Berapit Lau Cheik Tuan
  N14   Machang Bubuk Tan Lok Heah
  N15   Padang Lalang Tan Teik Cheng
  N16   Perai L Krishnan
  N17   Bukit Tengah Teng Chang Yeow
  N18   Bukit Tambun Lai Chew Hock
  N19   Jawi Tan Cheng Liang
  N20   Sungai Bakap Mohd Foad Mat Isa
  N21   Sungai Acheh Datuk Mahmud Zakaria
  N22   Tanjung Bunga Datuk Seri Chia Kwang Chye
  N23   Air Putih Tan Ken Keong
  N24   Kebun Bunga Hng Chee Wey
  N25   Pulau Tikus Rowena Yam
  N26   Padang Kota Oh Tong Keong
  N27   Pengkalan Kota Loke Poh Chye
  N28   Komtar Loh Chye Teik
  N29   Datuk Keramat Ong Thean Lye
  N30   Sungai Pinang Dr Thor Tebing Gee
  N31   Batu Lanchang Lee Boon Ten
  N32   Seri Delima Low Joo Hiap
  N33   Air Itam Lok Jieh Sheng
  N34   Paya Terubong Koh Wan Leong
  N35   Batu Uban Goh Kheng Sneah
  N36   Pantai Jerejak Wong Mun Hoe
  N37   Batu Maung Mansor Musa
  N38   Bayan Lepas Nordin Ahmad
  N39   Pulau Betong Muhammad Farid Saad
  N40   Teluk Bahang Shah Headan Ayoob Hussain Shah
         
PERAK
Kembali ke atas
  P 054 Gerik Datuk Hasbullah Osman
    P 055 Lenggong Datuk Shamsul Anuar Nasarah
    P 056 Larut Datuk Hamzah Zainudin
    P 057 Parit Buntar Muaamar Ghadafi Jamal Jamaludin
    P 058 Bagan Serai Dr Noor Azmi Ghazali
    P 059 Bukit Gantang Datuk Ismail Safian
    P 060 Taiping Datuk Tan Lian Hoe
    P 061 Padang Rengas Datuk Seri Mohamed Nazri Aziz
    P 062 Sungai Siput Datuk S.K Devamany
    P 063 Tambun Datuk Seri Ahmad Husni Hanadzlah
    P 064 Ipoh Timur Kathleen Wong Mei Yin
    P 065 Ipoh Barat Dr Cheng Wei Yee
    P 066 Batu Gajah Loo Thin Tuck
    P 067 Kuala Kangsar Datuk Wan Mohammad Khairil Anuar Wan Ahmad
    P 068 Beruas Datuk Chang Ko Youn
    P 069 Parit Datuk Mohd Zaim Abu Hassan
    P 070 Kampar Datuk Lee Chee Leong
    P 071 Gopeng Datuk Tan Chin Meng
    P 072 Tapah Datuk M. Saravanan
    P 073 Pasir Salak Datuk Tajuddin Abdul Rahman
    P 074 Lumut Datuk Seri Kong Cho Ha
    P 075 Bagan Datoh Datuk Seri Dr Ahmad Zahid Hamidi
    P 076 Teluk Intan Datuk Mah Siew Keong
    P 077 Tanjong Malim Datuk Seri Ong Ka Chuan
         
  N1   Pengkalan Hulu Aznel Ibrahim
  N2   Temenggor Salbiah Mohamed
  N3   Kenering Datuk Mohd Tarmizi Idris
  N4   Kota Tampan Datuk Saarani Mohamad
  N5   Selama Datuk Mohamad Daud Mohd Yusoff
  N6   Kubu Gajah Ahmad Hasbullah Alias
  N7   Batu Kurau Dr Muhammad Amin Zakaria
  N8   Titi Serong Abu Bakar Mat Ali
  N9   Kuala Kurau Mohd Salleh Mat Disa
  N10   Alor Pongsu Datuk Sham Mat Sahat
  N11   Gunong Semanggol Zulkarnain Ismail
  N12   Selinsing Sharudin Ahmad
  N13   Kuala Sapetang Loh Swee Eng
  N14   Changkat Jering Datuk Rosli Husin
  N15   Trong Dr Zabri Abdul Wahid
  N16   Kamunting Datuk Mohammad Zahir Abdul Khalid
  N17   Pokok Asam Datuk Ho Cheng Wang
  N18   Aulong Soo Kay Peng
  N19   Chenderoh Zainun Mat Nor
  N20   Lubok Merbau Datuk Siti Salmah Mat Jusak
  N21   Lintang Datuk Zolkafly Harun
  N22   Jalong Liew Yew Aw
  N23   Manjoi Mohamad Ziad Mohamed
  N24   Hulu Kinta Datuk Aminuddin Md Hanafiah
  N25   Canning Ceylyn Tay Wei Lung
  N26   Tebing Tinggi Tony Khoo Boon Chu
  N27   Pasir Pinji Tong Fah Chong
  N28   Bercham Liew Huey Shan
  N29   Kepayang Chang Kok Aun
  N30   Buntong C Sivaraj
  N31   Jelapang S Mokan
  N32   Menglembu Loo Gar Yen
  N33   Tronoh Yip Sze Choy
  N34   Bukit Chandan Maslin Sham Razman
  N35   Manong Mohamad Kamil Shafie
  N36   Pengkalan Baharu Datuk Abd Manap Hashim
  N37   Pantai Remis Koh Ser Yun
  N38   Belanja Drs. Mohd Nizar Zakaria
  N39   Bota Datuk Nasaruddin Hashim
  N40   Malim Nawar Chang Gwo Chyang
  N41   Keranji Danial Wa Wai How
  N42   Tualang Sekah Nolee Ashilin Mohammed Radzi
  N43   Sungai Rapat Datuk Hamidah Osman
  N44   Simpang Pulai Datuk Chang Kon You @ Chen Kwan Wu
  N45   Teja Yew Sau Kham
  N46   Chenderiang Datuk Dr Mah Hang Soon
  N47   Ayer Kuning Datuk Samsudin Abu Hassan
  N48   Sungai Manik Datuk Zainol Fadzi Paharudin
  N49   Kampong Gajah Abdullah Fauzi Ahmad Razali
  N50   Sitiawan Ting Tai Fook
  N51   Pasir Panjang Rashidi Ibrahim
  N52   Pangkor Datuk Seri Dr Zambry Abdul Kadir
  N53   Rungkup Datuk Shahrul Zaman Yahya
  N54   Hutan Melintang R Supramaniam
  N55   Pasir Bedamar Datuk M Kayveas
  N56   Changkat Jong Mohd Azhar Jamaluddin
  N57   Sungkai Goh Kim Swee
  N58   Slim Datuk Khusairi Abdul Talib
  N59   Behrang Datuk Rusnah Kassim
         
PAHANG
Kembali ke atas
  P 078 Cameron Highlands Datuk G Palanivel
    P 079 Lipis Datuk Mohamad Shahrum Osman
    P 080 Raub Datuk Hoh Khai Mun
    P 081 Jerantut Ahmad Nazlan Idris
    P 082 Indera Mahkota Datuk Wan Adnan Wan Mamat
    P 083 Kuantan Datuk Suffian Awang
    P 084 Paya Besar Datuk Abdul Manan Ismail
    P 085 Pekan Datuk Seri Najib Razak
    P 086 Maran Datuk Ismail Abd Muttalib
    P 087 Kuala Krau Datuk Ismail Mohamed Said
    P 088 Temerloh Datuk Saifuddin Abdullah
    P 089 Bentong Datuk Seri Liow Tiong Lai
    P 090 Bera Datuk Seri Ismail Sabri Yaakob
    P 091 Rompin Datuk Seri Jamaluddin Jarjis
         
  N1   Tanah Rata Datuk Ho Yip Kap
  N2   Jelai Datuk Wan Rosdy Wan Ismail
  N3   Padang Tengku Datuk Abdul Rahman Mohamad
  N4   Cheka Wong Kong Hui
  N5   Benta Datuk Mohd. Soffi Abdul Razak
  N6   Batu Talam Datuk Abdul Aziz Kiram
  N7   Tras Wing Lay Hiang
  N8   Dong Datuk Shahiruddin Ab. Moin
  N9   Tahan Datuk Wan Amizan Wan Abdul Razak
  N10   Damak Datuk Lau Lee
  N11   Pulau Tawar Datuk Dr Ahmad Shukri Ismail
  N12   Beserah Datuk Mohd Hazmi Yusof
  N13   Semambu Datuk Pang Tsu Ming
  N14   Teruntum Datuk Chang Hong Seong
  N15   Tanjong Lumpur Datuk Tengku Zulkifli Tengku Ahmad
  N16   Inderapura Datuk Shafik Fauzan Sharif
  N17   Sungai Lembing Datuk Md. Sohaimi Mohamed Shah
  N18   Lepar Mohd. Shohaimi Jusoh
  N19   Panching Datuk Mohd Zaili Besar
  N20   Pulau Manis Khairuddin Mahmud
  N21   Peramu Jaya Datuk Sheikh Mohd Fauzi
  N22   Bebar Ibrahim Awang Ismail
  N23   Chini Datuk Abu Bakar Harun
  N24   Luit Nur Hidayah Muhamad Suhaimi
  N25   Kuala Sentul Datuk Shahaniza Shamsuddin
  N26   Chenor Mohd Ariffin Awang Ismail
  N27   Jenderak Datuk Mohamed Jaafar
  N28   Kerdau Syed Ibrahim Syed Ahmad
  N29   Jengka Wan Salman Wan Ismail
  N30   Mentakab Datuk Chuah Boon Seong
  N31   Lanchang Datuk Mohd Sharkar Shamsudin
  N32   Kuala Semantan Mohd Anuar Mat Yunus
  N33   Bilut Leong Kim Soon
  N34   Ketari Woong Choo Yak
  N35   Sabai R Goonasekaran
  N36   Pelangai Datuk Seri Adnan Yaakob
  N37   Guai Norolazali Sulaiman Noorol Azali Sulaiman
  N38   Triang Tan Tin Loon
  N39   Kemayan Mohd Fadil Osman
  N40   Bukit Ibam Datuk Wan Kadri Wan Mahusin
  N41   Muadzam Shah Datuk Maznah Mazlan
  N42   Tioman Mohd Johari Hussain
         
SELANGOR
Kembali ke atas
  P 092 Sabak Bernam Mohd Fasiah Mohd Fakeh
    P 093 Sungai Besar Noriah Kasnon
    P 094 Hulu Selangor P Kamalanathan a/l P Panchanathan
    P 095 Tanjong Karang Datuk Seri Noh Omar
    P 096 Kuala Selangor Irmohizam Ibrahim
    P 097 Selayang Lim Siang Chai
    P 098 Gombak Raman Ismail
    P 099 Ampang Rozaidah Talib
    P 100 Pandan Lim Chin Yee
    P 101 Hulu Langat Adzhaliza Mohd Nor
    P 102 Serdang Yap Pian Hon
    P 103 Puchong A Kohilan Pillay a/l G Appu
    P 104 Kelana Jaya Loh Seng Kok
    P 105 Petaling Jaya Selatan Sheah Kok Fah
    P 106 Petaling Jaya Utara Chew Hoong Ling
    P 107 Subang Pakas Rao a/l Applanaidoo
    P 108 Shah Alam Zulkifli Nordin
    P 109 Kapar Sakthivel a/l Alagappan
    P 110 Klang Teh Kim Poo
    P 111 Kota Raja Murugesan a/l Sinnandavar
    P 112 Kuala Langat Sharuddin Omar
    P 113 Sepang Mohd Zin Mohamed
         
  N1   Sungai Air Tawar Kamarol Zaki Abdul Malik
  N2   Sabak Abdul Halim Udin
  N3   Sungai Panjang Budiman Mohd Zohdi
  N4   Sekinchan Kek Seng Hooi
  N5   Hulu Bernam Rosni Sohar
  N6   Kuala Kubu Baharu Ooi Hui Wen @ Jessie Ooi
  N7   Batang Kali Mat Nadzari Ahmad Dahlan
  N8   Sungai Burong Mohd Shamsudin Lias
  N9   Permatang Sulaiman Abdul Razak
  N10   Bukit Melawati Jakiran Jacomah
  N11   Ijok Parthiban a/l Karuppiah
  N12   Jeram Amiruddin Setro
  N13   Kuang Abdul Shukur Idrus
  N14   Rawang Lee Li Yew
  N15   Taman Templer Subahan Kamal
  N16   Batu Caves Rawisandran a/l Narayanan
  N17   Gombak Setia Said Anuar Said Ahmad
  N18   Hulu Kelang Abdul Rahim Pandak Kamarudin
  N19   Bukit Antarabangsa Mohamad Nadzim Ibrahim
  N20   Lembah Jaya Baderisham Jolly
  N21   Chempaka Muhammad Faizal Sufar
  N22   Teratai Liew Pok Boon
  N23   Dusun Tua Ismail Sani
  N24   Semenyih Johan Abd Aziz
  N25   Kajang Lee Ban Seng
  N26   Bangi Mohd Zaidi Md Zain @ Zakaria
  N27   Balakong Lai Kwong Choy
  N28   Seri Kembangan Chin Toong Kang
  N29   Seri Serdang Mohamad Yusof Mohamed Yassin
  N30   Kinrara Wong Hock Aun
  N31   Subang Jaya Gan Meng Foo
  N32   Seri Setia Datuk Abdul Halim Samad
  N33   Taman Medan Ab Wahab Ibrahim
  N34   Bukit Gasing Juan Sei Chang
  N35   Kampung Tunku Chong Seng Foo
  N36   Damansara Utama Lim Choon Kin
  N37   Bukit Lanjan Chong Tuck Chiew
  N38   Paya Jaras Muhammad Bushro Mat Johor
  N39   Kota Damansara Halimaton Saadiah Bohan
  N40   Kota Anggerik Mohd Yusof Din
  N41   Batu Tiga Ahmad Nawawi M Zin
  N42   Meru Sukaiman Ahmad
  N43   Sementa Md Ghazali Md Amin
  N44   Sungai Pinang Lee Siew Chee
  N45   Selat Kelang Faisal Yahya
  N46   Pelabuhan Klang Nasarruddin M Zin
  N47   Pandamaran Ching Eu Boon
  N48   Kota Alam Shah Maglin Dennis Dcruz
  N49   Seri Andalas Mohan a/l Thangarasu
  N50   Sri Muda Mohd Abdul Raof Mokhtar
  N51   Sijangkang Zurihan Yusop
  N52   Telok Datok Tan Cheng Chai
  N53   Morib Hasiman Sidom
  N54   Tanjong Sepat Nisman Yusof
  N55   Dengkil Shahrum Mohd Sharif
  N56   Sungai Pelek Ng Chok Sin
         
WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN
Kembali ke atas
  P 114 Kepong Datuk Chandrakumanan Arumugam
    P 115 Batu Dr Dominik Lau hoe Chai
    P 116 Wangsa Maju Datuk Dr Shafei Abdullah
    P 117 Segambut Jayanthi Devi Balaguru
    P 118 Setiawangsa Datuk Ahmad Fauzi Zahari
    P 119 Titiwangsa Datuk Johari Abdul Ghani
    P 120 Bukit Bintang Frankie Gan Joon Zin
    P 121 Lembah Pantai Datuk Raja Nong Chik Raja Zainal Abidin
    P 122 Seputeh Nicole Wong Siaw Ting
    P 123 Cheras Teoh Chee Hooi
    P 124 Bandar Tun Razak Tan Kok Eng
         
         
  P 125 Putrajaya Datuk Seri Tengku Adnan Tengku Mansor
         
         
  P 166 Labuan Rosman Isli
         
         
NEGERI SEMBILAN
Kembali ke atas
  P 126 Jelebu Zainuddin Ismail
    P 127 Jempol Tan Sri Mohd Isa Samad
    P 128 Seremban Datuk Dr Yeow Chai Thiam
    P 129 Kuala Pilah Datuk Hasan Malek
    P 130 Rasah Teo Eng Kian
    P 131 Rembau Khairy Jamaluddin Abu Bakar
    P 132 Telok Kemang Datuk V S Morgan
    P 133 Tampin Datuk Seri Shaziman Mansor
         
  N1   Chennah Siow Foo Wen
  N2   Pertang Datuk Jalaluddin Alias
  N3   Sungai Lui Mohamad Razi Mohamad Ali
  N4   Klawang Datuk Yunus Rahmat
  N5   Serting Datuk Shamsulkahar Mohd Deli
  N6   Palong Datuk Lilah Yassin
  N7   Jeram Padang Manikam Lecthumanan
  N8   Bahau Yee Mee Faa
  N9   Lenggeng Datuk Ishak Ismail
  N10   Nilai Gan Chee Biow
  N11   Lobak Titan Hoh Kok Yew
  N12   Temiang Jason Lee Kee Chong
  N13   Sikamat Wan Salwati Abdullah
  N14   Ampangan Abu Ubaidah Redza
  N15   Juasseh Datuk Mohd Razi Kail
  N16   Seri Menanti Datuk Abdul Samad Ibrahim
  N17   Senaling Datuk Ismail Lasim
  N18   Pilah Datuk Norhayati Omar
  N19   Johol Mohd Fadil Abu Kasim
  N20   Labu Datuk Hasim Rusdi
  N21   Bukit Kepayang Wong Oi Foon
  N22   Rahang Julia Wong Pik Min
  N23   Mambau Datuk Yu Chok Tow
  N24   Senawang Shoong Vee Hing
  N25   Paroi Mohd Ghazali Abdul Wahid
  N26   Chembong Datuk Zaifulbahri Idris
  N27   Rantau Datuk Seri Mohamad Hasan
  N28   Kota Datuk Dr Awaluddin Said
  N29   Chuah Lim Chin Fui
  N30   Lukut Vincent Yeong Seng Wong
  N31   Bagan Pinang Tun Hairuddin Abu Bakar
  N32   Linggi Abdul Rahman Redza
  N33   Port Dickson Thanaletchumi Palanisamy
  N34   Gemas Abdul Razak Said
  N35   Gemencheh Mohamad Isam Isa
  N36   Repah Yap Seong Fook
         
MELAKA
Kembali ke atas
  P 134 Masjid Tanah Mas Ermieyanti Samsudin
    P 135 Alor Gajah Datuk Koh Nai Kwang
    P 136 Tangga Batu Datuk Dr Abu Bakar Md Diah
    P 137 Bukit Katil Datuk Seri Mohd Ali Rustam
    P 138 Kota Melaka Dr Yee Kok Wah
    P 139 Jasin Datuk Ahmad Hamzah
         
  N1   Kuala Linggi Datuk Ismail Othman
  N2   Tanjung Bidara Md Rawi Mahmud
  N3   Ayer Limau Amiruddin Yusof
  N4   Lendu Sulaiman Ali
  N5   Taboh Naning Datuk Latipah Omar
  N6   Rembia Datuk Norpipah Abdul
  N7   Gadek Datuk MS Mahadevan
  N8   Machap Datuk Lai Meng Chong
  N9   Durian Tunggal Datuk Ab Wahab Ab Latip
  N10   Asahan Datuk Wira Abd Ghafaar Atan
  N11   Sungai Udang Datuk Wira Idris Haron
  N12   Pantai Kundor Datuk Ab Rahaman Ab Karim
  N13   Paya Rumput Sazali Md Din
  N14   Kelebang Lim Bang Hon
  N15   Bachang Chua Lian Chai
  N16   Ayer Keroh Yong Koon Juan
  N17   Bukit Baru Karim Yaacob
  N18   Ayer Molek Datuk Md Yunos Husin
  N19   Kesidang Lim Eng Teck
  N20   Kota Laksamana Datuk Chiw Tiang Chai
  N21   Duyong Datuk Gan Tian Loo
  N22   Bandar Hilir Ronald Gan Yong Ho
  N23   Telok Mas Datuk Latiff Tamby Chik
  N24   Bemban Ng Choon Koon
  N25   Rim Datuk Ghazale Mohamad
  N26   Serkam Zaidi Attan
  N27   Merlimau Roslan Ahmad
  N28   Sungai Rambai Datuk Hassan Rahman
         
JOHOR
Kembali ke atas
  P 140 Segamat Datuk S Subramaniam
    P 141 Sekijang Anuar Abdul Manap
    P 142 Labis Datuk Chua Tee Yong
    P 143 Pagoh Tan Sri Muhyiddin Yassin
    P 144 Ledang Hamim Samuri
    P 145 Bakri Chris Lee
    P 146 Muar Datuk Mohd Razali Ibrahim
    P 147 Parit Sulong Datuk Noraini Ahmad
    P 148 Ayer Hitam Datuk Dr Wee Ka Siong
    P 149 Sri Gading Datuk Aziz Kaprawi
    P 150 Batu Pahat Dr Mohd Puad Zarkashi
    P 151 Simpang Renggam Liang Teck Meng
    P 152 Kluang Dr Hou Kok Chung
    P 153 Sembrong Datuk Seri Hishammuddin Hussein
    P 154 Mersing Datuk Dr Abdul Latif Ahmad
    P 155 Tenggara Datuk Halimah Mohd Sadique
    P 156 Kota Tinggi Datuk Noor Ehsannuddin Mohd Harun Narrashid
    P 157 Pengerang Datuk Seri Azalina Othman
    P 158 Tebrau Koo Soo Siong
    P 159 Pasir Gudang Normala Abdul Samad
    P 160 Johor Bharu Tan Sri Shahrir Samad
    P 161 Pulai Datuk Nur Jazlan Mohamed
    P 162 Gelang Patah Datuk Abdul Ghani Othman
    P 163 Kulai Teh Chin Yong
    P 164 Pontian Datuk Ahmad Maslan
    P 165 Tanjong Piai Datuk Wee Jeck Seng
         
  N1   Buloh Kasap Norshida Ibrahim
  N2   Jementah Dr Lee Hong Tee
  N3   Pemanis Lau Chin Hoon
  N4   Kemelah Datuk Ayub Rahmat
  N5   Tenang Azahar Ibrahim
  N6   Bekok Tan Chong
  N7   Bukit Serampang Ismail Mohamad
  N8   Jorak Datuk Dr Sharuddin Salleh
  N9   Gambir M Asojan
  N10   Tangkak Goh Tee Tee
  N11   Serom Abdul Razak Minhat
  N12   Bentayan Helen Fong
  N13   Sungai Abong Datuk Dr Haris Salleh
  N14   Bukit Naning Datuk Saipol Bahri Suib
  N15   Maharani Datuk Zulkhairi Ahmad
  N16   Sungai Balang Zaiton Ismail
  N17   Semerah Mohd Ismail Roslan
  N18   Sri Medan Datuk Zulkurnain Kamisan
  N19   Yong Peng Lim Kee Moi
  N20   Semarang Datuk Shamsul Bari Jamali
  N21   Parit Yaani Teo Yu Chuan
  N22   Parit Raja Datin Azizah Zakaria
  N23   Penggaram Dr King Ban Siang
  N24   Senggarang Aziz Ismail
  N25   Rengit Ayub Jamil
  N26   Machap Taib Abu Bakar
  N27   Layang-layang Abdul Mutalib Abd Rahim
  N28   Mengkibol Chai Kwee Yau
  N29   Mahkota Md Jais Sarday
  N30   Paloh Teoh Yap Koon
  N31   Kahang R Vidyanathan
  N32   Endau Abdul Latif Bandi
  N33   Tenggaroh K Raven
  N34   Panti Datuk Baderi Dasuki
  N35   Pasir Raja Datuk Dr Adham Baba
  N36   Sedili Rasman Ithnain
  N37   Johor Lama Asiah Md Ariff
  N38   Penawar Hamimah Mansor
  N39   Tanjong Surat Syed Sis Abdul Rahman
  N40   Tiram Datuk Maulizan Bujang
  N41   Puteri Wangsa M Soorianarayanan
  N42   Johor Jaya Tan Cher Puk
  N43   Permas Datuk Seri Mohamed Khaled Nordin
  N44   Tanjong Puteri Datuk Adam Sumiru
  N45   Stulang Chong Chee Siong
  N46   Pengkalan Rinting Chan Mee Kiong
  N47   Kempas Tengku Putra Harun
  N48   Skudai Liang Ah Chai
  N49   Nusa Jaya Dr Zaini Abu Bakar
  N50   Bukit Permai Ali Mazat Salleh
  N51   Bukit Batu Chia Chin Liau
  N52   Senai Tang Nai Soon
  N53   Benut Datuk Hasni Mohamed
  N54   Pulai Sebatang Datuk Tee Seiw Kiong
  N55   Pekan Nenas Wong You Fong
  N56   Kukup Suhairi Salleh
         
SABAH
Kembali ke atas
  P 167 Kudat Datuk Abdul Rahim Bakri
P - 0   P 168 Kota Marudu Datuk Seri Dr Maximus Johnity Ongkili
    P 169 Kota Belud Datuk Abdul Rahman Dahlan
    P 170 Tuaran Datuk Madius Tangau
    P 171 Sepanggar Datuk Jumat Idris
    P 172 Kota Kinabalu Chin Tek Ming
    P 173 Putatan Dr Makin@Marcus Mojigoh
    P 174 Penampang Tan Sri Bernard Giluk Dompok
    P 175 Papar Datuk Rosnah Abdul Shirlin
    P 176 Kimanis Datuk Seri Anifah Aman
    P 177 Beaufort Datuk Azizah Mohd Dun
    P 178 Sipitang Datuk Sapawi Ahmad
    P 179 Ranau Datuk Ewon Ebin
    P 180 Keningau Tan Sri Joseph Pairin Kitingan
    P 181 Tenom Datuk Raime Unggi
    P 182 Pensiangan Tan Sri Joseph Kurup
    P 183 Beluran Datuk Ronald Kiandee
    P 184 Libaran Datuk Juslie Ajirol
    P 185 Batu Sapi Datin Linda Tsen Thau Lin
    P 186 Sandakan Datuk Liew Vui Keong
    P 187 Kinabatangan Datuk Bung Mokhtar Radin
    P 188 Silam Datuk Datu Nasrun Datu Mansur
    P 189 Semporna Datuk Seri Mohd Shafie Apdal
    P 190 Tawau Datuk Mary Yap Kain Ching
    P 191 Kalabakan Datuk Abdul Ghapur Salleh
         
  N1   Banggi Datuk Abdul Mijul Unaini
  N2   Tanjong Kapor Datuk Teo Chee Kang
  N3   Pitas Datuk Bolkiah Ismail
  N4   Matunggong Sarapin Magana
  N5   Tandek Anita Baranting
  N6   Tempasuk Datuk Musbah Jamli
  N7   Kedamaian Datuk Herbert Timbun Lagadan
  N8   Usukan Datuk Seri Mohd Salleh Said
  N9   Tamparuli Datuk Jahid Jahim
  N10   Sulaman Datuk Hajiji Noor
  N11   Kiulu Datuk Joniston Bangkuai
  N12   Karambunai Datuk Jainab Ahmad
  N13   Inanam Joseph Paulus Lanpip
  N14   Likas Chin Shu Ying
  N15   Api-Api Datuk Dr Yee Moh Chai
  N16   Luyang Datuk Shim Tshin Nyuk @ Agnes Shim
  N17   Tanjong Aru Datuk Edward Yong Oui Fah
  N18   Petagas Datuk Yahya Hussin
  N19   Kapayan Datuk Edward Khoo Keok Hai
  N20   Moyog Datuk Philip Benedict Lasimbang
  N21   Kawang Datuk Ghulam Haidar Khan
  N22   Pantai Manis Datuk Abdul Rahim Ismail
  N23   Bongawan Mohamad Alamin
  N24   Membakut Datuk Mohd Arifin Mohd Arif
  N25   Klias Isnin Aliasnih
  N26   Kuala Penyu Limus Jury
  N27   Lumadan Datuk Kamarlin Ombi
  N28   Sindumin Ahmad Bujang
  N29   Kundasang Datuk Dr Joachim Gunsalam
  N30   Karanaan Datuk Masidi Manjun
  N31   Paginatan Datuk Siringan Gubat
  N32   Tambunan Tan Sri Joseph Pairin Kitingan
  N33   Bingkor Kennedy Jie John @ Kenn
  N34   Liawan Datuk Sairin Karno
  N35   Melalap Datuk Radin Malleh
  N36   Kemabong Datuk Rubin Balang
  N37   Sook Datuk Ellron Angin
  N38   Nabawan Datuk Bobbey Ah Fang Suan
  N39   Sugut Datuk James Ratib
  N40   Labuk Datuk Michael Asang
  N41   Gum-Gum Datuk Zakarian Edris
  N42   Sungai Sibuga Datuk Seri Musa Aman
  N43   Sekong Datuk Samsuddin Yahya
  N44   Karamunting Charles Pang
  N45   Elopura Au Kam Wah
  N46   Tanjong Papat Datuk Raymond Tan Shu Kiah
  N47   Kuamut Masiung Banah
  N48   Sukau Datuk Saddi Abdul Rahman
  N49   Tungku Datuk Suhaili Said
  N50   Lahad Datu Datuk Mohd Yusof Apdal
  N51   Kunak Datuk Nilwan Kabang
  N52   Sulabayan Datuk Jaujan Sambakong
  N53   Senallang Datuk Nasir Sakaran
  N54   Bugaya Datuk Ramlee Marahaban
  N55   Balung Datuk Syed Abbas Syed Ali
  N56   Apas Datuk Tawfiq Abu Bakar Titingan
  N57   Sri Tanjong Fung Len Fui
  N58   Merotai Datuk Pang Yuk Ming
  N59   Tanjong Batu Datuk Hamisa Samat
  N60   Sebatik Datuk Muis Picho
         
SARAWAK
Kembali ke atas
  P 192 Mas Gading Nogeh Gumbek
    P 193 Santubong Datuk Wan Junaidi Tuanku Jaafar
    P 194 Petra Jaya Datuk Fadillah Yusof
    P 195 Bandar Kuching Tan Kai
    P 196 Stampin Datuk Yong Khoon Seng
    P 197 Kota Samarahan Rubiah Wang
    P 198 Mambong Datuk James Dawos Mamit
    P 199 Serian Datuk Richard Riot Jaem
    P 200 Batang Sadong Nancy Shukri
    P 201 Batang Lupar Datuk Rohani Abd Karim
    P 202 Sri Aman Masir Kujat
    P 203 Lubok Antu William Nyalau Badak
    P 204 Betong Datuk Seri Douglas Uggah Embas
    P 205 Saratok Tan Sri William Mawan Ikom
    P 206 Tanjong Manis Datuk Norah Abdul Rahman
    P 207 Igan Datuk Abdul Wahab Dolah
    P 208 Sarikei Ding Kuong Hing
    P 209 Julau Datuk Joseph Salang Gandum
    P 210 Kanowit Aaron Ago Dagang
    P 211 Lanang Datuk Tiong Thai King
    P 212 Sibu Vincent Lau Lee Ming
    P 213 Mukah Datuk Seri Muhammad Leo Toyad
    P 214 Selangau Datuk Jospeh Entulu Belaun
    P 215 Kapit Datuk Alexander Nanta Linggi
    P 216 Hulu Rajang Wilson Ugak Kumbong
    P 217 Bintulu Datuk Seri Tiong King Sing
    P 218 Sibuti Ahmad Lai Bujang
    P 219 Miri Datuk Sebastian Ting
    P 220 Baram Anyie Ngau
    P 221 Limbang Hasbi Habibollah
    P 222 Lawas Datuk Henry Sum Agong
         

Jumlah: P = 222

CARIAN

BH LIVE

Twitter

Facebook